Список випускників

2005-2006 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Аленін Віталій Юрійович 12.08.1991 с. Великі Липняги
2 Батій Тетяна Олексіївна 12.08.1991 с. Байрак
3 Біховець Ірина Василівна 25.06.1991 с. Нова Петрівка
4 Вежичаніна Світлана Андріївна 20.05.1991 с. Нова Петрівка
5 Гомоля Сергій Сергійович 20.04.1991 с. Богданівка
6 Грибов Федір Олександрович 23.08.1990 с. Жовтневе
7 Григоренко Олександр Михайлович 16.12.1991 с. Богданівка
8 Дзюман Олександр Анатолійович 11.02.1991 с. Богданівка
9 Жалбу Наталія Олексіївна 11.09.1991 с. Богданівка
10 Кваша Олег Вікторович 01.05.1991 с. Байрак
11 Кравченко Євгеній Віталійович 01.06.1991 с. Великі Липняги
12 Кропивка Сергій Сергійович 09.01.1991 с. Жовтневе
13 Маринич Марина Анатоліївна 19.01.1991 с. Богданівка
14 Москвіна Яніна Анатоліївна 19.10.1991 с. Богданівка
15 Небрат Юлія Віталіївна 18.09.1991 с. Великі Липняги
16 Семенець Олександр Станіславович 27.08.1991 с. Богданівка
17 Сердюк Леся Олександрівна 05.06.1991 с. Нова Петрівка
18 Силенко Микола Миколайович 08.01.1991 с. Байрак
19 Тур Ростислав Володимирович 06.07.1991 с. Богданівка
20 Чемерис Анатолій Олегович 31.08.1991 с. Малі Липняги
21 Юхименко Олексій Юрійович 05.10.1991 с. Жовтневе

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Абруснік Валентин Миколайович 15.06.1989 с. Байрак
2 Біховець Таїса Василівна 31.05.1989 с. Нова Петрівка
3 Вежичанін Володимир Андрійович 17.03.1989 с. Нова Петрівка
4 Вежичаніна Юлія Миколаївна 11.08.1989 с. Байрак
5 Дем’янчук Олександр Олександрович 13.09.1989 с. Малі Липняги
6 Жалбу Сергій Олексійович 21.08.1990 с. Богданівка
7 Костирко Віктор Якович 07.06.1989 с. Жовтневе
8 Лепій Альона Вікторівна 01.11.1989 с. Богданівка
9 Міщенко Наталія Володимирівна 05.02.1990 с. Жовтневе
10 Муравченко Максим Сергійович 12.09.1988 с. Байрак
11 Найденко Станіслав Петрович 21.01.1989 с. Великі Липняги
12 Симонян Мартирос Арутюнович 21.03.1988 с. Жовтневе
13 Старченко Владислав Іванович 05.12.1989 с. Жовтневе
14 Тетьора Валентина Олександрівна 10.06.1988 с. Байрак
15 Харитюк Ігор Леонідович 10.01.1988 с. Байрак
16 Шаповал Олександр Миколайович 26.04.1988 с. Жовтневе
17 Шаповал Світлана Юріївна 27.10.1988 с. Жовтневе
18 Минтюк Владислав Анатолійович 03.08.1988 с. Великі Липняги
19 Вітренко Анатолій Олегович 08.11.1989 с. Богданівка
20 Вовк Валерій Володимирович 20.01.1989 с. Богданівка
21 Гомоля Євгеній Сергійович 20.10.1989 с. Байрак
22 Зобова Любов Василівна 06.10.1989 с. Нова Петрівка
23 Зобова Людмила Василівна 24.09.1988 с. Нова Петрівка
24 Зима Валентина Вікторівна 08.09.1988 с. Курганне
25 Кущ Андрій Васильович 17.05.1989 с. Богданівка
26 Коніченко Людмила Петрівна 05.12.1988 с. Байрак
27 Лісова Любов Миколаївна 04.10.1988 с. Жовтневе
28 Мелас Олександр Олександрович 01.10.1989 с. Богданівка
29 Отрода Віктор Васильович 24.01.1989 с. Жовтневе
30 Скорик Євгеній Васильович 21.10.1988 с. Жовтневе
31 Шаповал Олександр Сергійович 20.07.1988 с. Великі Липняги
32 Шаповал Світлана Миколаївна 31.07.1989 с. Жовтневе
33 Щочка Назарій Олександрович 11.10.1988 с. Байрак
34 Юр Ігор Станіславович 24.06.1989 с. Богданівка
35 Чередник Таїсія Анатоліївна 29.06.1988 с. Богданівка
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 72

Коментарi