Список випускників

1988-1989 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Корсак Олександр Михайлович 20.05.1974 с. Богданівка
2 Музиков Борис Анатолійович 30.07.1973 с. Богданівка
3 Адаменко Вадим Миколайович 07.11.1973 с. Малі Липняги
4 Метлушенко Анатолій Іванович 28.02.1974 с. Богданівка
5 Черненко Вікторія Миколаївна 11.04.1974 с. Курганне
6 Фурсенко Тетяна Іванівна 06.09.1974 с. Богданівка
7 Сердюк Юрій Ілліч 21.06.1974 с. Малі Липняги
8 Пюрецька Діана Вадимівна 30.01.1974 с. Богданівка
9 Хвесянов Віктор Іванович 18.03.1974 с. Курганне
10 Горбенко Лідія Вікторівна 23.06.1974 с. Курганне
11 Дударєва Світлана Валеріївна 27.05.1974 с. Богданівка
12 Коваленко Володимир Васильович 09.11.1974 с. Байрак
13 Сіренко Анатолій Борисович 25.03.1974 с. Богданівка
14 Нагорняк Світлана Анатоліївна 25.10.1974 с. Богданівка
15 Лиманець Людмила Миколаївна 13.08.1974 с. Богданівка
16 Костяний Володимир Миколайович 26.04.1974 с. Богданівка
17 Музика Олександр Анатолійович 07.03.1974 с. Богданівка
18 Васильченко Світлана Петрівна 24.11.1974 с. Курганне
19 Ладика Олександр Анатолійович 21.04.1974 с. Богданівка
20 Білокобильська Валентина Василівна 25.01.1974 с. Богданівка
21 Микосянчик Світлана Панасівна 24.11.1974 с. Курганне
22 Лєсов Анатолій Анатолійович 14.11.1974 с. Богданівка
23 Бутурлим Олександр Іванович 10.09.1974 с. Богданівка
24 Кода Володимир Семенович 06.09.1971 с. Курганне

/Files/images/1984.jpg/Files/images/88.jpg/Files/images/111.jpg

/Files/images/412.jpg/Files/images/2032.jpg/Files/images/69.jpg/Files/images/1087.jpg

/Files/images/1212.jpg

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Гончаренко Олег Миколайович 21.12.1971 с. Богданівка
2 Долина Тамара Михайлівна 23.04.1972 с. Богданівка
3 Зима Володимир Анатолійович 25.05.1972 с. Курганне
4 Іващенко Олег Іванович 18.05.1972 с. Курганне
5 Каланчук Людмила Миколаївна 03.02.1972 с. Богданівка
6 Киктенко Лілія Миколаївна 24.05.1972 с. Байрак
7 Компанієць Вікторія Володимирівна 03.09.1972 с. Богданівка
8 Кошик Оксана Вікторівна 10.08.1972 с. Богданівка
9 Кравченко Олександр Миколайович 24.07.1972 с. Великі Липняги
10 Лєсов Володимир Анатолійович 22.04.1972 с. Богданівка
11 Магденко Ярослав Романович 18.02.1972 с. Богданівка
12 Миценко Людмила Василівна 01.01.1972 с. Богданівка
13 Онищенко Оксана Олександрівна 13.04.1972 с. Малі Липняги
14 Підгорний Іван Іванович 08.07.1971 с. Великі Липняги
15 Трихно Зоя Миколаївна 27.01.1972 с. Байрак
16 Цилуйко Володимир Іванович 10.10.1971 с. Байрак
17 Хоменко Надія Василівна 30.12.1971 с. Жовтневе

/Files/images/Хлопці 1989.jpg

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 78

Коментарi