Список випускників

1999-2000 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Балим Олексій Вадимович 22.06.1985 с. Великі Липняги
2 Гасанов Джахід Камандар огли 25.11.1984 с. Богданівка
3 Григоренко Наталія Михайлівна 15.04.1985 с. Курганне
4 Григоренко Станіслав Михайлович 24.07.1985 с. Богданівка
5 Зима Павло Анатолійович 20.10.1984 с. Курганне
6 Іванюк Людмила Іванівна 15.05.1985 с. Богданівка
7 Кокман Сергій Іванович 03.11.1983 с. Богданівка
8 Метлушенко Тетяна Іванівна 22.11.1984 с. Богданівка
9 Підсадня Надія Григорівна 13.11.1984 с. Богданівка
10 Пузиренко Світлана Валеріївна 22.07.1984 с. Курганне
11 Сіренко Юрій Борисович 05.12.1984 с. Богданівка
12 Хращевська Людмила Миколаївна 02.02.1985 с. Богданівка
13 Яковенко Ліна Миколаївна 28.09.1984 с. Курганне

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Білюк Руслан Степанович 09.01.1983 с. Байрак
2 Баранник Інна Олександрівна 09.06.1983 с. Жовтневе
3 Біховець Юлія Василівна 16.04.1983 с. Нова Петрівка
4 Васільєв Олександр Анатолійович 24.09.1983 с. Богданівка
5 Войткевич Таїсія Вікторівна 23.07.1983 с. Богданівка
6 Кіперчук Любов Іванівна 21.03.1983
7 Компанієць Володимир Іванович 02.09.1983 с. Богданівка
8 Костенко Оксана Іванівна 26.12.1982 с. Богданівка
9 Крайовий Олександр Миколайович 15.11.1983 с. Жовтневе
10 Кущ Сергій Васильович 08.02.1983 с. Богданівка
11 Маринич Віталій Петрович 14.01.1983 с. Богданівка
12 Мацкевич Сергій Григорович 29.04.1983 с. Богданівка
13 Найденко Олександр Петрович 12.05.1983 с. Великі Липняги
14 Отченашенко Владислав Іванович 15.11.1983 с. Великі Липняги
15 Павлик Лілія Миколаївна 18.11.1982 с. Жовтневе
16 Семенко Вікторія Володимирівна 24.03.1983 с. Великі Липняги
17 Сердюк Євген Васильович 19.09.1983 с. Великі Липняги
18 Сімперович Лариса Миколаївна 18.04.1983 с. Нова Петрівка
19 Соколовська Світлана Дмитрівна 08.08.1983 с. Великі Липняги
20 Таран Руслана Сергіївна 08.01.1984 с. Великі Липняги
21 Черевко Ярослав Іванович 01.01.1983 с. Жовтневе
22 Яцкевич Олександр Миколайович 30.11.1982 с. Богданівка
23 Корж Олександр Олександрович 28.02.1983 с. Жовтневе
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 18

Коментарi