Список випускників

2000-2001 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Бабіна Ольга Костянтинівна 25.08.1995 с. Богданівка
2 Батва Олександр Миколайович 01.02.1996 с. Богданівка
3 Бурлачук Вікторія Сергіївна 12.02.1985 с. Байрак
4 Вежичаніна Наталія Миколаївна 01.02.1986 с. Байрак
5 Гаврись Олександр Григорович 14.02.1984 с. Богданівка
6 Дзюман Євгенія Анатоліївна 09.01.1986 с. Богданівка
7 Ковалевич Анатолій Васильович 07.08.1985 с. Байрак
8 Луцишин Мар’ян Миронович 22.09.1984 с. Байрак
9 Луцишин Михайло Михайлович 27.10.1986 с. Байрак
10 Підгорна Надія Петрівна 30.08.1986 с. Великі Липняги
11 Свистунова Лілія Володимирівна 19.04.1985 с. Байрак
12 Семенюк Дмитро Миколайович 15.12.1985 с. Курганне
13 Сулак Неля Леонідівна 19.07.1985 с. Богданівка
14 Таран Олена Сергіївна 22.04.1986 с. Великі Липняги
15 Юр Олександр Станіславович 07.10.1985 с. Богданівка
16 Мелас Юлія Олександрівна 06.02.1986 с. Богданівка
17 Гичка Віталій Васильович 31.01.1986 с. Богданівка

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Біховець Ольга Василівна 11.07.1984 с. Нова Петрівка
2 Вєтрова Наталія Вікторівна 19.12.1983 с. Богданівка
3 Винниченко Людмила Володимирівна 06.09.1983 с. Жовтневе
4 Винниченко Наталія Миколаївна 30.05.1984 с. Жовтневе
5 Гріненко Тетяна Сергіївна 17.12.1983 с. Великі Липняги
6 Григоренко Вікторія Михайлівна 26.09.1983 с. Курганне
7 Гріневич Сергій Олександрович 16.08.1984 с. Малі Липняги
8 Зима Іван Вікторович 20.01.1982 с. Курганне
9 Калітенко Олексій Іванович 11.08.1983 с. Богданівка
10 Кудін Дмитро Леонідович 03.10.1983 с. Байрак
11 Кущенко Володимир Іванович 06.09.1983 с. Великі Липняги
12 Махно Олександр Анатолійович 16.04.1984 с. Жовтневе
13 Мацкевич Руслан Григорович 29.07.1984 с. Богданівка
14 Найденко Сергій Петрович 03.04.1984 с. Великі Липняги
15 Ніколайчук Надія Станіславівна 04.09.1984 с. Богданівка
16 Олійник Каріна Валеріївна 14.10.1984 с. Байрак
17 Рудницький Олександр Анатолійович 07.08.1984 с. Байрак
18 Салова Олена Анатоліївна 20.07.1984 с. Малі Липняги
19 Свистунов Руслан Володимирович 10.07.1983 с. Байрак
20 Симонян Тигран Арутюнович 16.02.1984 с. Жовтневе
21 Тетьора Володимир Олександрович 28.10.1983 с. Байрак
22 Харитюк Микола Леонідович 21.04.1984 с. Байрак
23 Череп Світлана Юріївна 07.03.1984 с. Жовтневе
24 Шевченко Григорій Іванович 06.06.1984 с. Байрак
25 Яцкевич Олена Михайлівна 27.10.1984 с. Богданівка
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 42

Коментарi