Список випускників

2004-2005 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Гавриш Ніна Олександрівна 30.05.1990 с. Великі Липняги
2 Кононович Олег Вікторович 18.04.1990 с. Великі Липняги
3 Косинська Леся Володимирівна 17.05.1990 с. Великі Липняги
4 Кузнецов Михайло Олександрович 28.11.1990 с. Великі Липняги
5 Москвін Ярослав Анатолійович 02.04.1990 с. Богданівка
6 Радченко Андрій Олександрович 23.11.1990 с. Богданівка
7 Ткачова Ольга Вадимівна 26.12.1989 с. Богданівка
8 Чередник Роман Анатолійович 20.07.1990 с. Богданівка

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Абруснік Віталій Миколайович 02.07.1987 с. Байрак
2 Артикульний Петро Миколайович 02.07.1987 с. Великі Липняги
3 Батій Михайло Олексійович 22.02.1988 с. Байрак
4 Гаврись Олена Григорівна 03.10.1987 с. Богданівка
5 Жуковський Андрій Валерійович 07.12.1987 с. Малі Липняги
6 Захарченко Лідія Олександрівна 29.09.1987 с. Жовтневе
7 Коніченко Наталія Петрівна 02.10.1987 с. Байрак
8 Котеля Василь Васильович 17.04.1988 с. Нова Петрівка
9 Кривенко Надія Василівна 12.08.1987 с. Жовтневе
10 Махно Сергій Олександрович 19.07.1987 с. Малі Липняги
11 Паришкура Світлана Миколаївна 11.07.1987 с. Жовтневе
12 Підгорна Таїсія Петрівна 02.08.1988 с. Великі Липняги
13 Пшенична Тетяна-Ілона Анатоліївна 04.05.1988 с. Нова Петрівка
14 Мацкевич Оксана Григорівна 23.01.1988 с. Богданівка
15 Радченко Олександр Олександрович 13.10.1987 с. Богданівка
16 Синибок Інна Валеріївна 31.05.1988 с. Богданівка
17 Сулак Альона Леонідівна 22.03.1988 с. Богданівка
18 Скотар Юрій Володимирович 11.09.1986 с. Нова Петрівка
19 Теличенко Євгеній Анатолійович 30.11.1987 с. Жовтневе
20 Тесленко Валентина Валеріївна 06.11.1988 с. Богданівка
21 Тержанян Роксана Сергіївна 23.10.1987 с. Жовтневе
22 Тержанян Лусварт Сергіївна 28.09.1986 с. Жовтневе
23 Фарасюк Юлія Вікторівна 13.05.1987 с. Богданівка
24 Фролов Олександр Олександрович 17.06.1987 с. Нова Петрівка
25 Фролова Юлія Олександрівна 17.06.1987 с. Нова Петрівка
26 Черевко Віктор Миколайович 11.11.1987 с. Богданівка
27 Шевченко Зінаїда Вікторівна 30.03.1988 с. Байрак
28 Шевченко Сергій Вікторович 30.03.1988 с. Байрак
29 Яцкевич Алла Миколаївна 16.05.1987 с. Богданівка
30 Скрипник Костянтин Валентинович 23.09.1987 с. Богданівка
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 33

Коментарi