Список випускників

2003-2004 навчальний рік

9 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Абруснік Валентин Миколайович 15.06.1989 с. Байрак
2 Вежичанін Володимир Андрійович 17.03.1989 с. Нова Петрівка
3 Вежичаніна Юлія Миколаївна 11.08.1989 с. Байрак
4 Вітренко Анатолій Олегович 08.11.1989 с. Богданівка
5 Вовк Валерій Володимирович 20.01.1989 с. Богданівка
6 Гомоля Євгеній Сергійович 20.10.1989 с. Байрак
7 Жалбу Сергій Олексійович 21.08.1990 с. Богданівка
8 Зима Валентина Вікторівна 08.09.1988 с. Курганне
9 Іващенко Марина Сергіївна 12.12.1989 с. Богданівка
10 Коніченко Людмила Петрівна 05.12.1988 с. Байрак
11 Кущ Андрій Васильович 17.05.1989 с. Богданівка
12 Лепій Альона Вікторівна 01.11.1989 с. Богданівка
13 Мелас Олександр Олександрович 01.10.1989 с. Богданівка
14 Минтюк Владислав Анатолійович 03.08.1988 с. Великі Липняги
15 Муравченко Максим Сергійович 12.09.1988 с. Байрак
16 Найденко Станіслав Петрович 21.01.1989 с. Великі Липняги
17 Тетьора Валентина Олександрівна 10.06.1988 с. Байрак
18 Харитюк Ігор Леонідович 10.01.1988 с. Байрак
19 Чередник Таїсія Анатоліївна 29.06.1988 с. Богданівка
20 Шаповал Олександр Сергійович 20.07.1988 с. Великі Липняги
21 Щочка Назарій Олександрович 11.10.1988 с. Байрак
22 Юр Ігор Станіславович 24.06.1989 с. Богданівка
23 Яцик Володимир Миколайович 21.06.1989 с. Нова Петрівка

11 клас

№ з/п Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня Дата народження Місце проживання
1 Баранник Тетяна Олександрівна 29.10.1986 с. Жовтневе
2 Барилюк Ігор Іванович 16.06.1987 с. Курганне
3 Гасанова Зулфія Камандар кзи 21.06.1986 с. Богданівка
4 Гасанов Джавід Джахандар огли 04.10.1986 с. Богданівка
5 Дзюман Валентина Анатоліївна 12.08.1987 с. Богданівка
6 Іващенко Оксана Сергіївна 09.02.1987 с. Богданівка
7 Кліментьєва Оксана Сергіївна 28.06.1986 с. Байрак
8 Костирко Олексій Якович 09.12.1986 с. Жовтневе
9 Крайова Віта Миколаївна 10.02.1987 с. Жовтневе
10 Кривенко Володимир Васильович 12.06.1986 с. Жовтневе
11 Махно Світлана Андріївна 08.08.1987 с. Богданівка
12 Олійник Віталіна Іванівна 28.05.1987 с. Малі Липняги
13 Підсадній Сергій Григорович 14.08.1986 с. Богданівка
14 Прядко Володимир Володимирович 04.08.1986 с. Великі Липняги
15 Пшенична Катерина Анатоліївна 01.04.1986 с. Нова Петрівка
16 Рудницька Світлана Анатоліївна 19.01.1987 с. Байрак
17 Синибок Альона Валеріївна 10.05.1986 с. Богданівка
18 Усатюк Алла Юріївна 04.10.1986 с. Богданівка
19 Чемерис Олександр Олегович 08.04.1987 с. Малі Липняги
20 Торосян Діана Семенівна 05.11.1986 с. Жовтневе
21 Шароєнко Ірина Євгенівна 09.04.1988 с. Малі Липняги
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 39

Коментарi