Список випускників-дев’ятикласників,

які отримали свідоцтво з відзнакою

1962-1963 навчальний рік

Наконечна Людмила Сергіївна

Новікова Наталія Іванівна

1964-1965 навчальний рік

Кириленко Катерина Миколаївна

1966-1967 навчальний рік

Дорошенко Ганна Никифорівна

Вакуленко Лариса Миколаївна

Біленко Лідія Іванівна

1967-1968 навчальний рік

Чернишенко Антоніна Василівна

Синибок Валентина Петрівна

Шрамко Тетяна Андріївна

Іванина Надія Григорівна

Шевченко Лідія Іванівна

1968-1969 навчальний рік

Самбур Микола Петрович

1969-1970 навчальний рік

Стеценко Наталія Григорівна

Терещенко Таміла Миколаївна

Іванина Віра Григорівна

1970-1971 навчальний рік

Шепель Аліна Петрівна

1971-1972 навчальний рік

Шрамко Лідія Андріївна

Комісаренко Ніна Михайлівна

Джулай Наталія Василівна

1972-1973 навчальний рік

Литвиненко Людмила П

1975-1976 навчальний рік

Книш Тетяна Леонідівна

1976-1977 навчальний рік

Матвєєва Тетяна Павлівна

1977-1978 навчальний рік

Вітренко Ніна Миколаївна

Трусько Любов Миколаївна

Нестерук Людмила Андріївна

Маркова Людмила Миколаївна

1978-1979 навчальний рік

Христянко Наталія Михайлівна

Лащенко Олександр Іванович

1979-1980 навчальний рік

Скидан Лілія Вікторівна

1980-1981 навчальний рік

Лащенко Лідія Іванівна

1981-1982 навчальний рік

Кравченко Олександр

Григоренко Наталія

Вітренко Лідія

1982-1983 навчальний рік

Філатова Валентина Іванівна

1983-1984 навчальний рік

Мусієнко Олена Владиславівна

Косточка Людмила Володимирівна

Долина Наталія Михайлівна

1984-1985 навчальний рік

Музика Лариса Андріївна

Богомол Станіслав Валентинович

1986-1987 навчальний рік

Телешун Юрій Володимирович

1987-1988 навчальний рік

Головко Ольга Іванівна

Онищенко Олександр Олександрович

Сокирко Наталія Іванівна

1988-1989 навчальний рік

Білокобильська Валентина Василівна

Лиманець Людмила Миколаївна

Костяний Володимир Миколайович

1989-1990 навчальний рік

Облапенко Надія Іванівна

1990-1991 навчальний рік

Чекальська Олена Броніславівна

1991-1992 навчальний рік

Стеценко Юрій Сергійович

1992-1993 навчальний рік

Горенко Ольга Миколаївна

Ніколайчук Валентина Станіславівна

1993-1994 навчальний рік

Целуйко Оксана Іванівна

1994-1995 навчальний рік

Ніколайчук Марія Станіславівна

Войткевич Володимир Вікторович

Іщенко Олена Віталіївна

1996-1997 навчальний рік

Городецька Юлія Василівна

Тесленко Леся Валеріївна

1997-1998 навчальний рік

Васільєв Олександр Анатолійович

Войткевич Таїсія Вікторівна

Компанієць Володимир Іванович

1998-1999 навчальний рік

Ніколайчук Надія Станіславівна

Яцкевич Олена Михайлівна

1999-2000 навчальний рік

Гасанов Джахід Камандар огли

Підсадня Надія Григорівна

Хращевська Людмила Миколаївна

2000-2001 навчальний рік

Мелас Юлія Олександрівна

Гичка Віталій Васильович

2001-2002 навчальний рік

Гасанова Зульфія Камандар кзи

Кобеняк Микола Миколайович

Махно Світлана Андріївна

Підсадній Сергій Григорович

Усатюк Алла Юріївна

2002-2003 навчальний рік

Радченко Олександр Олександрович

Фарасюк Юлія Вікторівна

2003-2004 навчальний рік

Гомоля Євгеній Сергійович

2007-2008 навчальний рік

Колеснікова Валерія Володимирівна

Маринич Оксана Анатоліївна

2009-2010 навчальний рік

Кропивка Яна Сергіївна

2010-2011 навчальний рік

Тур Оксана Володимирівна

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 74

Коментарi